Takuma Arano | Ryota Aoki |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Offensive-MF Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Takuma Arano | Ryota Aoki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Takuma Arano | Ryota Aoki |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | R | start | 32min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 13min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 87min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 9min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
13.04.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 59min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
13.08.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
13.09.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-4 | start | 66min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | |||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 58min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |