Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 72min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kim Jeong Hyun | Arata Kodama |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Kim Jeong Hyun | Arata Kodama |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
13.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
13.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 44min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 40min. |
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 60min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | sub | 71min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
06.03.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
05.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 45min. |
04.03.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
04.06.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
04.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
03.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
03.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
03.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
03.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. |