Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
Satoru Kashiwase | Atomu Nabeta |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Satoru Kashiwase | Atomu Nabeta |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | sub | 40min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 41min. | ||||
12.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 29min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 64min. |