23.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Satoru Kashiwase | Bueno |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Satoru Kashiwase | Bueno |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
21.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 75min. |
20.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
18.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | sub | 40min. |
15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. |