24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 55min. |
Daichi Sugimoto | Noriyoshi Sakai |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Wing-Back Right-Back Left-Winger Left-Back |
Daichi Sugimoto | Noriyoshi Sakai |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 70min. |
22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 17min. |
21.02.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
21.06.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
21.07.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
21.08.09 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 74min. |
20.02.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 39min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
15.03.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
15.03.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 24min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
14.05.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x2 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
14.06.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-3 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
14.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
14.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 17min. |
12.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |