24.02.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Takaharu Nishino | Genichi Endo |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Takaharu Nishino | Genichi Endo |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.07.12 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | R | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | start | 83min. |
13.01.02 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.07.30 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
11.12.31 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. |