24.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Takaharu Nishino | Naomichi Ueda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Takaharu Nishino | Naomichi Ueda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Takaharu Nishino | Naomichi Ueda |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.07.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||
18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.14 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.19 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Ohzu High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.19 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.31 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
11.04.09 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 8-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.30 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. |