24.05.06 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryo Matsumura | Akihito Ozawa |
MF | Position | GK |
Left-Winger |
Ryo Matsumura | Akihito Ozawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ryo Matsumura | Akihito Ozawa |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
21.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 34min. |
17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 16min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | SP Kyoto FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 47min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | vs Meiji University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | R | start | 17min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.10.08 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.09.04 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x6 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.02 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.05 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x4 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. |
10.08.01 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.05 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.06 | Seibudai High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-4 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Seibudai High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |