Gu Sung Yun | Ryota Aoki |
GK | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Gu Sung Yun | Ryota Aoki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Gu Sung Yun | Ryota Aoki |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |