24.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gustavo Gómez | Hiroki Akino |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Gustavo Gómez | Hiroki Akino |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 74min. | ||||
23.05.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.06.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | R | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 44min. | |||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
20.02.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
20.06.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Delfin | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 58min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | YYR | start | 70min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Suruga Bank Championship] | 14.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 22min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | R | start | 22min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||||||
13.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. |
12.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. |