Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 22min. |
Shinji Ono | Frode Johnsen |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Shinji Ono | Frode Johnsen |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
1998 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
1998 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Shinji Ono | Frode Johnsen |
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 45min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | sub | 1min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 60min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 75min. |
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
13.10.11 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 71min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 72min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | ||||
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 84min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 57min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 64min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 82min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 69min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 68min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 68min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||
10.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 69min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 77min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 85min. | |||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 75min. |
08.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
08.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.24 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
07.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 65min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.06 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 66min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
06.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 70min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
05.09.13 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.09.28 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.10.19 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
05.11.01 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.06 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Belarus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.09.14 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.29 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.09 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Slovenia | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | ||||
04.10.20 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.11.02 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.24 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.07 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
03.06.11 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
03.11.19 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | sub | 16min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.17 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.25 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
02.10.22 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.30 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.12 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 116min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.06.06 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.05 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
01.09.18 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.25 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.06 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.10 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Celtic FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.17 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.31 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Porto | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.13 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.19 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.26 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Helsingborg | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.18 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Helsingborg | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
00.10.24 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.08 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 96min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 107min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 98.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 103min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. |