24.03.10 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.05.05 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shinji Ono | Shuto Kawai |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Shinji Ono | Shuto Kawai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
1998 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
1998 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Shinji Ono | Shuto Kawai |
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 22min. |
22.02.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.05.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | sub | 2min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.03.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
21.05.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-5 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
21.06.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
21.09.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 35min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||
20.11.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
20.12.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | sub | 28min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | sub | 25min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
18.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.09.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.06.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.22 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 65min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.21 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.15 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.25 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.22 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
13.04.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
13.06.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.16 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 1-0 | start | 71min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | sub | 6min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Yasu High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.18 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.17 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 71min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 69min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 116min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 96min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 107min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 98.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 103min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. |