Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Persija Jakarta | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Nikolai Topor-Stanley | Rafinha |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Nikolai Topor-Stanley | Rafinha |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.03.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
14.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 102min. |
12.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 38min. | |||||||
12.10.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.10.31 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
12.12.09 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.06.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 28min. |
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newcastle Jets [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |