Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 11min. |
Yusuke Minagawa | Soya Takahashi |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Yusuke Minagawa | Soya Takahashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Yusuke Minagawa | Soya Takahashi |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 18min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | YYR | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 71min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 17min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 88min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 32min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 18min. |
13.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 7-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.15 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | ||||
11.07.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.01 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-6 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 7-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. |