Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 23min. |
Ryuji Izumi | Leo Silva |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Wing-Back Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Ryuji Izumi | Leo Silva |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Top Scorers |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2015 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Hero |
2015 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
Ryuji Izumi | Leo Silva |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 85min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 77min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 86min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 72min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 61min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 30min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 8-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 69min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 79min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 62min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
20.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 63min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 73min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 61min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 57min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 33min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||
20.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 2min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 79min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 60min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||
19.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 27min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 81min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
18.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Persepolis FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Persepolis FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 62min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 57min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 63min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 78min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 69min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | R | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
15.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 107min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 5-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | R | start | 95min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-3 | Y | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. |