24.02.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasoe Club | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
24.06.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
Shun Obu | Shota Kaneko |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Shun Obu | Shota Kaneko |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2014 | JUFA Kyusyu League | Best DF |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Shun Obu | Shota Kaneko |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
23.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 62min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
22.07.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
22.07.20 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.08.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
21.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
21.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 43min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
21.11.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 29min. |
20.02.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 68min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | start | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 54min. |
18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
17.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 78min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 13.11.17 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mizuhashi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chikuyo Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. |