24.03.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-6 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 61min. |
Yugo Fujimoto | So Fujitani |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Yugo Fujimoto | So Fujitani |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
22.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.10.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. |
21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |
20.07.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | sub | 38min. |
19.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-6 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 37min. |
18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 55min. |
17.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 94min. |
15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 50min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 55min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | x4 | start | 66min. | vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | sub | 18min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 64min. | |||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 7min. |