Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-3 | start | 89min. |
Kazuya Miyahara | Takumi Kawamura |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Left-Back Left-Winger |
Kazuya Miyahara | Takumi Kawamura |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-9 | start | 74min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.22 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.01.03 | Shoshi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
19.01.05 | Shoshi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | R | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.07 | Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui Commercial High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
18.12.14 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.12.16 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.12.31 | Shoshi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 9min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 18min. |