Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | R | start | 64min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | sub | 24min. | ||||
24.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
24.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-5 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
William Popp | Shoya Nakajima |
GK | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
William Popp | Shoya Nakajima |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.11.29 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.12.15 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.12.19 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.27 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.05 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.08 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.20 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
17.02.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||
16.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 61min. |
13.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 63min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
12.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
12.10.10 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.09 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.12.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 45min. |