Ryota Aoki | Supachok Sarachat |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW Inside-Half |
Ryota Aoki | Supachok Sarachat |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Supachok Sarachat |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.07 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. |
20.01.08 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 5-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.01.11 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.14 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.01.18 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.21 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ho Chi Minh City FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
19.03.06 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.09 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.05 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.19 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
18.01.10 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.13 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.14 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.08 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.04.20 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.13 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.10.19 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |