Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 16min. |
Takuma Asano | Magno Alves |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Takuma Asano | Magno Alves |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | AFC Champions League | Top Scorers |
2006 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2006 | J1 League | Best XI |
Takuma Asano | Magno Alves |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 56min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 14.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 57min. |
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan Uji High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daiyon High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 60min. |
Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. |
09.03.11 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.18 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.07 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.22 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.26 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.30 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.28 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.12 | Al Ittihad [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Al Ittihad [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.23 | Al Ittihad [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-1 | start | 39min. |
07.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 31min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
06.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
06.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.04 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x2 | start | 119min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
05.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
04.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | YYR | start | 83min. | |||||||
04.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |