Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
Masatoshi Ishida | Ryo Matsumura |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Left-Winger |
Masatoshi Ishida | Ryo Matsumura |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Masatoshi Ishida | Ryo Matsumura |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 54min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 30min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 31min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
15.04.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 57min. | ||||
15.06.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
15.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.10.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | YYR | start | 67min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x6 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
11.07.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x4 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
11.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. |
10.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |