Song Ju Hun | Musashi Suzuki |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Song Ju Hun | Musashi Suzuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Song Ju Hun | Musashi Suzuki |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
20.02.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.12.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
18.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||
18.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | sub | 26min. | ||||
18.04.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
18.05.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
18.07.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x3 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
18.09.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | ||||
17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
17.09.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
12.01.02 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.03 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.05 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. |