21.02.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Osmar Barba Ibanez | Ayumu Seko |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Osmar Barba Ibanez | Ayumu Seko |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2020 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Osmar Barba Ibanez | Ayumu Seko |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kedah FA | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | ||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 1min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |