24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Takuma Nishimura | Shogo Nakahara |
FW | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Centre-Back Right-Winger |
Takuma Nishimura | Shogo Nakahara |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
competition | title |
---|
Takuma Nishimura | Shogo Nakahara |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | sub | 21min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
22.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 60min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
21.03.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
21.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
21.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
21.05.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 74min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 62min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 63min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
20.09.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 73min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. |
19.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 56min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
18.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-8 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 18.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 83min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 23min. |
Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Kokufu High School | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Municipal Urawa High School | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | |||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 84min. | ||||
14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
14.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
14.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Nishi High School | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-2 | x2 | start | 67min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |