24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.02.14 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.05 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Lins | Takefusa Kubo |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Inside-Half |
Lins | Takefusa Kubo |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.09.20 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.11.29 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
18.02.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
18.04.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 53min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||||||
18.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | |||
18.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. |
17.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | ||||
17.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. |
16.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
16.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
16.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 14min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | R | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |