24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 55min. |
Kanta Kajiyama | Kota Mori |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Kanta Kajiyama | Kota Mori |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
23.11.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.11.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 60min. |
22.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
22.11.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
21.05.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 88min. |
20.02.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
20.08.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 44min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | ||||
19.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
18.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||
18.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
17.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 30min. |
16.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 18min. |