Bali United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 5-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Bali United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-5 | start | 81min. |
Stefano Janjte Lilipaly | Tetsu Sugiyama |
MF | Position | GK |
Stefano Janjte Lilipaly | Tetsu Sugiyama |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
Indonesia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Indonesia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Indonesia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Indonesia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-3 | start | 82min. |
Bali United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bali United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Tokyo United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 81min. |
13.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
05.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. |