Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Bueno | Sho Kagami |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Bueno | Sho Kagami |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Bueno | Sho Kagami |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 75min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 20.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 76min. |
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |