24.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Bueno | Masato Sasaki |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Bueno | Masato Sasaki |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
21.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 75min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 20.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. |