20.01.21 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Rafael Silva | Marat Bikmaev |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Rafael Silva | Marat Bikmaev |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
19.01.09 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.01.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.02.12 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.19 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.03.05 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.04.09 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.04.22 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.05.20 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.12 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.19 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.12 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.20 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.02.27 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.03.13 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.23 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 4-4 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
17.08.31 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 58min. |
16.02.23 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.01 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 62min. | |||||||
16.03.15 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sepahan | 1-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.05.17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.05.24 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.23 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | x4 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.13 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 51min. | |||||||
16.11.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Al Sadd SC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.21 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.05 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
15.10.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 51min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
12.06.03 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
11.01.25 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-6 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
08.02.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 45min. |
07.07.11 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 26min. |
05.02.09 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
05.10.12 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-0 | sub | 27min. |
04.03.31 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
04.11.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 6-1 | sub | 20min. |
03.11.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
03.12.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
03.12.04 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |