20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Rafael Silva | Bruno Cortes |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Rafael Silva | Bruno Cortes |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.04.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.11.22 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 58min. | vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 62min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | x4 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 51min. | |||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 22min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
13.01.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. |