Kazuki Dohana | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Kazuki Dohana | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 73min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | YYR | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |