24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. |
Shunta Nakamura | Ritsu Doan |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Shunta Nakamura | Ritsu Doan |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 14min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 24min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 86min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 68min. | vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | x3 | start | 81min. | ||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 88min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 105min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |