Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Yutaro Hara |
GK | Position | FW |
Yutaro Hara |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | sub | 2min. |