23.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare U-18 | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yutaro Hara | Koshin Yamada |
GK | Position | GK |
Yutaro Hara | Koshin Yamada |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |