24.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
24.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | start | 70min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
24.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
24.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Musashi Suzuki | Shoya Nakajima |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Musashi Suzuki | Shoya Nakajima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | AFC U23 Asian Cup | MVP |
Musashi Suzuki | Shoya Nakajima |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 67min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||
23.11.29 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.12.15 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.12.19 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.27 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.05 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.08 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.06 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.20 | Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x3 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
17.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 76min. | ||||
16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||
16.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
16.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 59min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||
15.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
15.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 75min. | vs Australia | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.31 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.08.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
13.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
13.05.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
13.11.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 45min. |