Sei Muroya | Musashi Suzuki |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Left-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Sei Muroya | Musashi Suzuki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Rookie |
2015 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2019 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Sei Muroya | Musashi Suzuki |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.03.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||
19.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 43min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||
19.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
19.06.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
19.12.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | ||||
18.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
18.07.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||
18.09.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
17.10.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | |||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 90min. | vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
15.08.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
15.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shutoku High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tosa High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Taisha High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Naraikuei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
12.01.05 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bunan High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs France | 1-1 | start | 74min. | ||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bunan High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 38min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |