24.02.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.02.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.05 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ayumi Niekawa | Ataru Esaka |
GK | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Ayumi Niekawa | Ataru Esaka |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.28 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
22.02.12 | Urawa Reds [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.02.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
22.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
22.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.08.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 61min. |
21.01.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
21.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
21.08.18 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
19.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
19.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 13-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.01.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
18.02.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
18.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
18.06.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
18.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
18.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 76min. |
16.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
15.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
14.11.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 95min. | ||||||||
14.12.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
14.12.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.05.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.08.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | start | 81min. |
12.04.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |