Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Takumi Minamino | Tatsuya Yamashita |
FW | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Takumi Minamino | Tatsuya Yamashita |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 24min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
21.01.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 13-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 16min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs Buriram United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | YYR | start | 57min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | start | 120min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 64min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | R | start | 12min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 28min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
12.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
11.03.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.05.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
09.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
08.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
07.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
07.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. |