Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Takumi Minamino | Jun Ichimori |
FW | Position | GK |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Takumi Minamino | Jun Ichimori |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | Japan Football League | Best XI |
Takumi Minamino | Jun Ichimori |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.10.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.03.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.03.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
12.04.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.04.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.10.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
07.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. |