FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 22min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 79min. |
Vasquez Byron | Kazuya Miyahara |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Vasquez Byron | Kazuya Miyahara |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J2 League | Best XI |
Vasquez Byron | Kazuya Miyahara |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 53min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | YYR | start | 63min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 79min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | sub | 53min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.10.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 79min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.11.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 61min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
21.02.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 83min. |
20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | sub | 26min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | R | start | 58min. | ||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 4-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 7-1 | x2 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iga-Hakuho High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 13min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 60min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 41min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | sub | 24min. |
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
13.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. |
12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 18min. |