Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. |
Yukinari Sugawara | Toru Hasegawa |
DF | Position | GK |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Yukinari Sugawara | Toru Hasegawa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.03.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.07.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
17.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.08.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
12.07.08 | International Pacific University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.10 | International Pacific University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
09.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mizuhashi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |