Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | sub | 8min. |
Ryuji Fukino | Ayato Hasebe |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Ryuji Fukino | Ayato Hasebe |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-3 | start | 81min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 45min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
14.11.07 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | R | start | 76min. |
11.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
10.03.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.06.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 37min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-3 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.11.23 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. |
07.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
07.08.01 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |