Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Hiryu Okuda | Yasuhito Morishima |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Hiryu Okuda | Yasuhito Morishima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Hiryu Okuda | Yasuhito Morishima |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 9min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 7min. |
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 76min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
20.06.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
20.11.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 55min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
20.12.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-3 | start | 86min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.11.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 7-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.10.22 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.11.09 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
17.10.15 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.11.10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi FC | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
17.11.25 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
15.03.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
15.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
14.03.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
14.08.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 87min. |
13.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 46min. |
12.03.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.07.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
11.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
11.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.03.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
09.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | R | start | 38min. | ||||||||
09.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
08.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
08.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
08.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
08.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
08.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. |
07.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
07.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
07.07.01 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
07.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
07.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
07.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
07.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. |
06.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
05.09.23 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.30 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |