F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 64min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
24.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
24.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
24.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 88min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
24.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 34min. |
Kuryu Matsuki | Junya Suzuki |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Kuryu Matsuki | Junya Suzuki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2020-21 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2021-22 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2021 | Inter Highschool Championship | Top Scorers |
2021 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Kuryu Matsuki | Junya Suzuki |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
23.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | R | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.10.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Horikoshi High School | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.23 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||
21.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 8-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 8-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 52min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.09.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.23 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 68min. |
17.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
16.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.08 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
15.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | Y | sub | 2min. |