Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |
Yushin Otake | Tomoki Kamioka |
MF | Position | DF |
Yushin Otake | Tomoki Kamioka |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
18.04.08 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. |