21.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | sub | 8min. |
Thiago Quirino | Diego Tardelli |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Thiago Quirino | Diego Tardelli |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | sub | 28min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
16.02.02 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Mohun Bagan AC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.02.09 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.02.23 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | sub | 2min. |
15.02.24 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.06.17 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 19min. |
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 55min. |
13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.05.30 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.07 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Persepolis FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.04.17 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | YYR | start | 39min. | ||||||||
12.05.01 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Bolivia | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
09.10.14 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 71min. |
07.02.20 | PSV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.04.03 | PSV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
06.09.27 | PSV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.11.22 | PSV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.12.05 | PSV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.12 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.24 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 64min. | vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | sub | 43min. | |||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.07.02 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Morocco | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Morocco | 2-1 | start | 90min. |