24.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Yang Dong Hyen | Kenta Tanno |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Yang Dong Hyen | Kenta Tanno |
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.06.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 57min. |
21.04.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
20.08.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 53min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 88min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.10.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
07.09.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Viancone Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hachinohe Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 06.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-0 | sub | 29min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 03.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 03.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 03.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sierra Leone | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |