23.10.21 | Asuka FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-1 | start | 79min. |
Jun Sonoda | Ryuma Takase |
DF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Jun Sonoda | Ryuma Takase |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.05.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aries Tokyo FC | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Lvnirosso NC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
21.05.22 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
20.10.28 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.05.25 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
18.05.26 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
17.04.22 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.10.16 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | R | start | 25min. | |||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.19 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
15.11.06 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | YR | start | 58min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
14.09.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 11min. |
12.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 32min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-2 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
11.01.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | YYR | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
10.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.01.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.08.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.12.31 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 18min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-1 | sub | 48min. |